Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Catagory 1 Catagory 2 Catagory 3 Catagory 4 Catagory 5 Catagory 6 Total
    Balvatika-III1330108042
    I4118221410164
    II4111141450162
    III491373590163
    IV4911163480159
    V4703276590165
    VI41171221490190
    VII41043282611199
    VIII4941143660178
    IX4119494640200
    X41082111610183
    XI-Arts12701124053
    XI-Commerce12414020049
    XI-Science271361260107
    XII-Arts12124024051
    XII-Commerce12011012034
    XII-Science25135029088